Advanced Search

$ 0 to $ 5.600.000

we found 0 results
Your search results

Our Leadership

Executive Staff
Renee Dobos, CEO
Email: rdobos@cthousingpartners.org
Tele: 203-359-6940 ext 1740
 
Steve Gulick, Vice President Real Estate
Email: sgulick@cthousingpartners.org
Tele: 203-359-6940 ext 1730
 
Minerva Martinez, Director of Operations
Email: mmartinez@cthousingpartners.org
Tele: 203-359-6940 ext 1747
 
Wade Rockwood, Director of Human Resources & Administration
Email: wrockwood@cthousingpartners.org
Tele: 203-359-6940 ext 1748
 
Robin Jerrild, Director of Development
Email: rjerrild@cthousingpartners.org
Tele: 203-359-6940 ext 1733
Property Management
Jacob Dobos, Overseeing Huntington Place, Merton House and Greenfield Commons
 
Viviana Kirby, Overseeing Yale Street Commons and Maplewood Court
 
Susana Mendez, Overseeing Wilton Commons I & II
 
Michael Morris, Overseeing WorkForce Housing
 
Monique Moye, Overseeing Trinity Place, Fairfield I & II and Friendship House
 
Tommy Phung, Property Management Associate
 
Melody Gonzalez, Resident Services Coordinator
Maintenance Teams
Mike Anton, Maintenance Supervisor for the Stamford Portfolio
 
Luis Coste-Castillo, Maintenance Technician Stamford Portfolio
 
Miguel Rivera, Maintenance Supervisor for Wilton II & II
 
Glen Palmer,  Custodial Engineer for Wilton I & II
 
David Hargrove, Maintenance Supervisor for the Bridgeport Portfolio
 
Alex Tavarez, Maintenance Technician for the Bridgeport Portfolio
 
Jose Valdez, Maintenance Technician for the Bridgeport Portfolio
 
Osvaldo Vasquez, Maintenance Technician for the Bridgeport Portfolio

Board

Officers
Jennifer Chadwick, Board President, board@cthousingpartners.org
Business Affiliation: Wells Fargo
 
Theresa Korin, Vice President
Business Affiliation: Independent Contractor
 
Nathaniel Yordon, Treasurer
Business Affiliation: Capossela, Cohen LLC
 
Stephanie Ross, Secretary
Business Affiliation: Independent Consultant
Directors
Alicia Johnson
Business Affiliation: A.B.C.D. INC
 
Cameron Buday
Business Affiliation: Resident
 
Eurania Alicea
Business Affiliation: Resident
 
Valerie Rosenson
Business Affiliation: City of Stamford
 
Morris Mendes
Business Affiliation: Resident
 
Sylvan Pomerantz
Business Affiliation: Construction Solutions Group
 
Timothy Hodges
Business Affiliation: People’s United Bank
 
Erika Alexander
Business Affiliation: Resident
 
Kevin Palumberi
Business Affiliation: Carmody, Torrance, Sandak & Hennessey

Compare Listings